Debuggers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! || iOS WebApp !! iOS Native !! Android OS !! Android Native | ! || iOS WebApp !! iOS Native !! Android OS !! Android Native | ||
|- | |||
| Mac OS | |||
|- | |||
| Chrome Debugger || Yes || No || Yes || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| NSBApp Debugger || Yes || ? || Yes || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Safari Debugger || Yes || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
| Windows | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Chrome Debugger || Yes || No || Yes || Yes | | Chrome Debugger || Yes || No || Yes || Yes |
Revision as of 14:59, 30 September 2014
iOS WebApp | iOS Native | Android OS | Android Native | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mac OS | Safari | ? | Chrome | Chrome |
Windows | NSBApp Debugger | NSBApp Debugger | Chrome | Chrome |
iOS WebApp | iOS Native | Android OS | Android Native | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mac OS | ||||
Chrome Debugger | Yes | No | Yes | Yes |
NSBApp Debugger | Yes | ? | Yes | Yes |
Safari Debugger | Yes | No | No | No |
Windows | ||||
Chrome Debugger | Yes | No | Yes | Yes |
NSBApp Debugger | Yes | ? | Yes | Yes |
Safari Debugger | Yes | No | No | No |